Timco 00035COLDYS Collated Drywall Timber Stud Plasterboard Screws - Ph - Bugle - Coarse Thread - Black 3.5 X 35

Collated Coarse Threaded Drywall Screws (Black) - Size: 3.5 x 35mm - 00035COLDYS Pack of: 1000

Timco 00035COLDYS Collated Drywall Timber Stud Plasterboard Screws - Ph - Bugle - Coarse Thread - Black 3.5 X 35

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£10.91
Free Delivery

TIMCO Collated Drywall Timber Stud Plasterboard Screws - PH - Bugle - Coarse Thread - Black- Box of 1000

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.19
0.01 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Timco Collated Drywall Coarse Thread Bugle Head Black Screws - 3.5 X 35

1-3 working days
£14.49
Delivery from £6.00

Drywall Screws Collated Coarse Thread Black Phoshate 3.5mm 35mm Pack of 1000

1-3 days
£14.95
Delivery from £5.95

Drywall Screws Collated Coarse Thread Black Phoshate

Unknown
£14.95
Delivery from £5.95

TIMCO Collated Drywall Timber Stud Plasterboard Screws - PH - Bugle - Coarse Thread - Black- Box of 1000

In stock
£15.30
Free Delivery

Collated Coarse Threaded Drywall Screws (Black) - Size: 3.5 x 35mm - 00035COLDYS Pack of: 1000

In stock
£15.59
0.02 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

TIMCO Collated Drywall Timber Stud Plasterboard Screws - PH - Bugle - Coarse Thread - Black- Box of 1000

In stock
£15.95
Free Delivery

TIMCO Collated Drywall Timber Stud Plasterboard Screws - PH - Bugle - Coarse Thread - Black- Box of 1000

In stock
£16.09
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

DeWALT DWF4100350 3000 x 35mm X 3.5mm coarse threaded collated drywall screws
£41.69
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Black Bugle Head Drywall COARSE Thread Screws - Collated 1000 Packs - Drylining Wood Framework Studding (3.5 x 25mm)
£18.12
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Black Bugle Head Drywall COARSE Thread Screws - Collated 1000 Packs - Drylining Wood Framework Studding (3.5 x 50mm)
£22.19
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Black Bugle Head Drywall COARSE Thread Screws - Collated 1000 Packs - Drylining Wood Framework Studding (4.2 x 75mm)
£33.27
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Timco 00035COLDYS Collated Drywall Timber Stud Plasterboard Screws - Ph - Bugle - Coarse Thread - Black 3.5 X 35

Cheapest offer

Used To Secure Plasterboard To Timber Stud Work. The Collated Strips Are Specifically Designed To Be Compatible With All Leading Power Tool Brands.PTDTIM00035COLDYS
£10.91
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com