Timco Collated Drywall Self-Drilling Bugle Head Silver Screws - 3.5 X 50

Collated Self Drilling Drywall Screws (Zinc) - Size: 3.5 x 50mm - 00050COLLSD Pack of: 1000

Timco Collated Drywall Self-Drilling Bugle Head Silver Screws - 3.5 X 50

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£19.26
Delivery from £6.00

TIMco 00035COLLSD Collated Self Drilling Drywall Screw 3.5 x 50 - Zinc (Box of 1000)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£23.43
Free Delivery

TIMco 00035COLLSD Collated Self Drilling Drywall Screw 3.5 x 50 - Zinc (Box of 1000)

In stock
£23.44
Free Delivery

Collated Self Drilling Drywall Screws (Zinc) - Size: 3.5 x 50mm - 00050COLLSD Pack of: 1000

In stock
£26.90
Free Delivery

Collated Self Drilling Drywall Screws (Zinc) - Size: 3.5 x 50mm - 00050COLLSD Pack of: 1000

In stock
£26.90
Free Delivery

TIMco 00035COLLSD Collated Self Drilling Drywall Screw 3.5 x 50 - Zinc (Box of 1000)

In stock
£29.36
Free Delivery

Collated Self Drilling Drywall Screws (Zinc) - Size: 3.5 x 50mm - 00050COLLSD Pack of: 1000

In stock
£32.95
Free Delivery

TIMco 00035COLLSD Collated Self Drilling Drywall Screw 3.5 x 50 - Zinc (Box of 1000)

In stock
£34.62
Free Delivery
Timco Collated Drywall Self-Drilling Bugle Head Silver Screws - 3.5 X 50

Cheapest offer

Self-drilling point to aid fixing plasterboard to wall/ceiling track systems with a max. of 2.0mm thickness. The collated strips are specifically designed to be compatible with all leading power tool brands.CE Standard WebBS EN 14566:2008Corrosion Rating1 - Clean, dry & low humidity environmentsDescriptionSelf-drilling point to aid fixing plasterboard to wall/ceiling track systems with a max. of 2.0mm thickness. The collated strips are specifically designed to be compatible with all leading power tool brands.Driver Bit SizePH2FinishZincHead TypeBugleLength inch2Length mm50MaterialCarbon SteelMax Drilling Thickness mm2.0Pack Dimensions L x W x H mm562 x 122 x 66Pack Weight kg3.040Point TypeSelf-DrillingProduct Code00050COLLSDRecess TypePhillipsScrews Per Strip50Size mm3.5 x 50SubstratesThin Sheet Metal, DrywallThread Dia. mm3.5Thread Length mm45Thread Type60° Self-Tapping.
£19.26
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Timco Collated Drywall Self-Drilling Bugle Head Silver Screws - 3.5 X 35
£16.72
Compare 8 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
SENCO 35Q45MC Drywall to Heavy Steel Screws PH2 - Clear Zinc 3.5×45mm Self-Drilling Bugle Head - Fine Thread - 1000pcs Plastic-Collated Fasteners for High-Speed Screwdrivers
£34.58
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rikä DWSR038 3.5 x 35mm Self-Drilling Bugle BZP Collated Drywall Screw 1000pk
£15.09
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Timco Collated Drywall Self-Drilling Bugle Head Silver Screws - 3.5 X 45
£17.99
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00