Timco 00045COLDYS Collated Drywall Timber Stud Plasterboard Screws - Ph - Bugle - Coarse Thread - Black 3.5 X 45

TIMco 00045COLDYS Collated Coarse Drywall Screw 3.5 x 45 - Black (Box of 1000)

Timco 00045COLDYS Collated Drywall Timber Stud Plasterboard Screws - Ph - Bugle - Coarse Thread - Black 3.5 X 45

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£12.29
Free Delivery

Timco Collated Drywall Coarse Thread Bugle Head Black Screws - 3.5 X 45

1-3 working days
£15.98
Delivery from £6.00

TIMco 00045COLDYS Collated Coarse Drywall Screw 3.5 x 45 - Black (Box of 1000)

In stock
£16.43
0.02 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

TIMco 00045COLDYS Collated Coarse Drywall Screw 3.5 x 45 - Black (Box of 1000)

In stock
£16.44
Free Delivery

Drywall Screws Collated Coarse Thread Black Phoshate 3.5mm 45mm Pack of 1000

1-3 days
£16.95
Delivery from £5.95

Drywall Screws Collated Coarse Thread Black Phoshate

Unknown
£16.95
Delivery from £5.95

TIMco 00045COLDYS Collated Coarse Drywall Screw Black 3.5 x 45mm Box of 1,000

3-5 days
£19.95
Free Delivery

TIMco Collated Drywall Screw Coarse 3.5 x 45mm Black Phos - Box of 1000

Branch Delivery
£22.30
Delivery from £25.00

TIMco 00045COLDYS Collated Coarse Drywall Screw 3.5 x 45 - Black (Box of 1000)

In stock
£26.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Timco 00045COLDYS Collated Drywall Timber Stud Plasterboard Screws - Ph - Bugle - Coarse Thread - Black 3.5 X 45

Cheapest offer

Used To Secure Plasterboard To Timber Stud Work. The Collated Strips Are Specifically Designed To Be Compatible With All Leading Power Tool Brands.PTDTIM00045COLDYS
£12.29
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com