Timco 00050COLDZYS Collated Drywall Metal Stud Plasterboard Screws - Ph - Bugle - Fine Thread - Zinc 3.5 X 50

TIMco 00025COLDZYS BZP Collated Fine Drywall Screw 3.5 x 50 - Zinc (Box of 1000)

Timco 00050COLDZYS Collated Drywall Metal Stud Plasterboard Screws - Ph - Bugle - Fine Thread - Zinc 3.5 X 50

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£13.09
Free Delivery

Drywall Collated Fine Thread Screws Zinc 3.5mm 50mm Pack of 1000

1-3 days
£17.95
Delivery from £5.95

Drywall Collated Fine Thread Screws Zinc

Unknown
£17.95
Delivery from £5.95

TIMco 00050COLDZYS Collated Fine Drywall Screw BZP 3.5 x 50mm Box of 1,000

3-5 days
£19.95
Free Delivery

TIMco 00025COLDZYS BZP Collated Fine Drywall Screw 3.5 x 50 - Zinc (Box of 1000)

In stock
£20.07
Free Delivery

TIMco 00025COLDZYS BZP Collated Fine Drywall Screw 3.5 x 50 - Zinc (Box of 1000)

In stock
£20.12
Free Delivery

Timco Collated Drywall Fine Thread Bugle Head Silver Screws - 3.5 X 50

1-3 working days
£20.25
Delivery from £6.00

TIMco 00025COLDZYS BZP Collated Fine Drywall Screw 3.5 x 50 - Zinc (Box of 1000)

In stock
£23.30
Free Delivery

TIMco 00025COLDZYS BZP Collated Fine Drywall Screw 3.5 x 50 - Zinc (Box of 1000)

In stock
£25.33
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

TIMco 00025COLDZYS BZP Collated Fine Drywall Screw 3.5 x 42 - Zinc (Box of 1000)
£19.65
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Timco 00050COLDZYS Collated Drywall Metal Stud Plasterboard Screws - Ph - Bugle - Fine Thread - Zinc 3.5 X 50

Cheapest offer

Used To Secure Plasterboard To Drywall And Ceiling Track Systems With A Max. Of 0.6Mm Thickness. The Collated Strips Are Specifically Designed To Be Compatible With All Leading Power Tool Brands.PTDTIM00050COLDZYS
£13.09
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.