Timco 00050COLLSD Collated Drywall Metal Stud Plasterboard Screws - Ph - Bugle - Fine Thread - Self Drilling - Zinc 3.5 X 50

Collated Self Drilling Drywall Screws (Zinc) - Size: 3.5 x 50mm - 00050COLLSD Pack of: 1000

Timco 00050COLLSD Collated Drywall Metal Stud Plasterboard Screws - Ph - Bugle - Fine Thread - Self Drilling - Zinc 3.5 X 50

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£15.84
Free Delivery

Timco Collated Drywall Self-Drilling Bugle Head Silver Screws - 3.5 X 50

1-3 working days
£19.26
Delivery from £6.00

TIMco 00035COLLSD Collated Self Drilling Drywall Screw 3.5 x 50 - Zinc (Box of 1000)

In stock
£20.85
Free Delivery

TIMco 00035COLLSD Collated Self Drilling Drywall Screw 3.5 x 50 - Zinc (Box of 1000)

In stock
£20.86
Free Delivery

Drywall Screws Self Drilling Collated 3.5mm 50mm Pack of 1000

1-3 days
£21.95
Delivery from £5.95

Drywall Screws Self Drilling Collated

Unknown
£21.95
Delivery from £5.95

TIMco 00050COLLSD Collated Self Drill Drywall Screw BZP 3.5 x 50mm Box of 1,000

3-5 days
£22.95
Free Delivery

Collated Self Drilling Drywall Screws (Zinc) - Size: 3.5 x 50mm - 00050COLLSD Pack of: 1000

In stock
£26.90
Free Delivery

Collated Self Drilling Drywall Screws (Zinc) - Size: 3.5 x 50mm - 00050COLLSD Pack of: 1000

In stock
£26.90
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

SENCO 35Q45MC Drywall to Heavy Steel Screws PH2 - Clear Zinc 3.5×45mm Self-Drilling Bugle Head - Fine Thread - 1000pcs Plastic-Collated Fasteners for High-Speed Screwdrivers
£35.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Timco 00050COLLSD Collated Drywall Metal Stud Plasterboard Screws - Ph - Bugle - Fine Thread - Self Drilling - Zinc 3.5 X 50

Cheapest offer

Self-Drilling Point To Aid Fixing Plasterboard To Wall/Ceiling Track Systems With A Max. Of 2.0Mm Thickness. The Collated Strips Are Specifically Designed To Be Compatible With All Leading Power Tool Brands.PTDTIM00050COLLSD
£15.84
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com