Timco 00075DRYZ Drywall Metal Stud Plasterboard Screws - Ph - Bugle - Fine Thread - Zinc 4.2 X 75 Box 500

TIMCO BZP PH2 Philips Drywall Screws - 4.2 x 75 - Zinc - Box of 500

Timco 00075DRYZ Drywall Metal Stud Plasterboard Screws - Ph - Bugle - Fine Thread - Zinc 4.2 X 75 Box 500

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£10.51
Free Delivery

TIMCO BZP PH2 Philips Drywall Screws - 4.2 x 75 - Zinc - Box of 500

In stock
£15.05
0.03 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

TIMCO BZP PH2 Philips Drywall Screws - 4.2 x 75 - Zinc - Box of 500

In stock
£15.10
Free Delivery

Drywall Screws Fine Thread Zinc 4.2mm 75mm Pack of 500

1-3 days
£15.95
Delivery from £5.95

Drywall Screws Fine Thread Zinc

Unknown
£15.95
Delivery from £5.95

Timco Drywall Fine Thread Bugle Head Silver Screws - 4.2 X 75

1-3 working days
£17.24
Delivery from £6.00

TIMco 00075DRYZ Drywall Screw PH2 BZP 4.2 x 75mm Box of 500

1-2 days
£17.25
Free Delivery

TIMCO BZP PH2 Philips Drywall Screws - 4.2 x 75 - Zinc - Box of 500

In stock
£17.67
Free Delivery

TIMCO BZP PH2 Philips Drywall Screws - 4.2 x 75 - Zinc - Box of 500

In stock
£18.70
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

TIMCO BZP PH2 Philips Drywall Screws - 4.2 x 90 - Zinc - Box of 500
£23.63
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TIMCO BZP PH2 Philips Self-Drilling Drywall Screws - 4.2 x 75 - Zinc - Box of 500
£19.87
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TIMCO BZP PH2 Philips Baypole Screw - 4.8 x 100 - Zinc - Box of 200
£20.03
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
TIMCO BZP PH2 Philips Self-Drilling Drywall Screws - 4.8 x 100 - Zinc - Box of 500
£36.71
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Timco 00075DRYZ Drywall Metal Stud Plasterboard Screws - Ph - Bugle - Fine Thread - Zinc 4.2 X 75 Box 500

Cheapest offer

Used To Secure Plasterboard To Drywall And Ceiling Track Systems With A Max. Of 0.6Mm Thickness. Note: Partially Threaded.PTDTIM00075DRYZ
£10.51
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.