Timco 00150TCON Concrete Screws - Tx - Flat Countersunk - Yellow 7.5 X 150 Box 100

TIMCO 00150TCON ZYP Multi-Fix Concrete Screw 7.5 x 150 - Yellow (Box of 100)

Timco 00150TCON Concrete Screws - Tx - Flat Countersunk - Yellow 7.5 X 150 Box 100

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£12.54
Free Delivery

TIMCO 00150TCON ZYP Multi-Fix Concrete Screw 7.5 x 150 - Yellow (Box of 100)

In stock
£14.48
Free Delivery

TIMCO 00150TCON ZYP Multi-Fix Concrete Screw 7.5 x 150 - Yellow (Box of 100)

In stock
£14.49
Free Delivery

TIMCO 00150TCON ZYP Multi-Fix Concrete Screw 7.5 x 150 - Yellow (Box of 100)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.59
0.16 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Timco 7.5 x 150 7.5mm Multi Fix Concrete Screws Box of 100 Zinc Yellow

Check retailer for delivery time
£17.40
Delivery from £6.89

TIMCO 00150TCON ZYP Multi-Fix Concrete Screw 7.5 x 150 - Yellow (Box of 100)

In stock
£18.95
Free Delivery

TIMCO 00150TCON ZYP Multi-Fix Concrete Screw 7.5 x 150 - Yellow (Box of 100)

In stock
£19.00
Free Delivery

TIMCO 00150TCON ZYP Multi-Fix Concrete Screw 7.5 x 150 - Yellow (Box of 100)

In stock
£19.50
Free Delivery

TIMCO 00150TCON ZYP Multi-Fix Concrete Screw 7.5 x 150 - Yellow (Box of 100)

In stock
£20.65
Delivery from £6.95
• 1
• 2

Similar products

TIMco 00150TCON ZYP Multi-Fix Concrete Screw 7.5 x 150 - Yellow (Box of 100) by TIMco
£17.38
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TIMco 00150TCON ZYP Multi-Fix Concrete Screw 7.5 x 150 - Yellow (Box of 100) by TIMco
£17.38
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Timco 00150TCON Concrete Screws - Tx - Flat Countersunk - Yellow 7.5 X 150 Box 100

Cheapest offer

A Rapid And Effective Light Duty Anchoring System For Fixing Into Concrete Brick Stone Concrete Block And Wood. This Through Fixing Provides A Single Solution And Replaces Traditional Fixings Such As Nylon Frame And Hammer Fixings.PTDTIM00150TCON
£12.54
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com