TIMco 00614CPAZP PZ2 PAN BZP Self Tapping Screw 6 x 1/4 - Zinc (Pack of 30)

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£1.80
0.06 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Pan Head Pozi Self Tapping Screws

Unknown
£2.49
Delivery from £5.95

Timco Self-Tapping Pan Head Silver Screws - 6 X 1/4

1-3 working days
£5.08
Delivery from £6.00
TIMco 00614CPAZP PZ2 PAN BZP Self Tapping Screw 6 x 1/4 - Zinc (Pack of 30)

Cheapest offer

Cross recess pan head self-tapping screw AB Rec type Case hardened to prevent both shearing under load and resistance to excess torque pressure. Self-tapping 60 degree thread for ease of insertion, Weight: 0.0440924524 pounds, Manufacturer: TIMco
£1.80
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

TIMco 00614CPAZP PZ2 PAN BZP Self Tapping Screw 6 x 1/4 - Zinc (Pack of 30)
£1.80
0.06 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49