Timco 08114CCAZP Self-Tapping Screws - Pz - Countersunk - Zinc 8 X 1 1/4 TIMpac 16

TIMco 08114CCAZP PZ2 Countersunk BZP Self Tapping Screw 8 x 1 1/4 - Zinc (Pack of 16)

Timco 08114CCAZP Self-Tapping Screws - Pz - Countersunk - Zinc 8 X 1 1/4 TIMpac 16

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£0.98
Free Delivery

TIMco 08114CCAZP PZ2 Countersunk BZP Self Tapping Screw 8 x 1 1/4 - Zinc (Pack of 16)

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£1.80
Delivery from £4.49

TIMco Self-Tapping Screws PZ2 CSK 8 x 1 1/4" BZP - Bag of 16

Branch Delivery
£1.86
Delivery from £25.00

Self Tapping Countersunk Pozi Screws 4.5mm 30mm Pack of 16

1-3 days
£2.49
Delivery from £5.95

Self Tapping Countersunk Pozi Screws

Unknown
£2.49
Delivery from £5.95

Timco Self-Tapping Countersunk Silver Screws - 8 X 1 1/4

1-3 working days
£4.00
Delivery from £6.00

TIMco 08114CCAZP Self Tapping Screw PZ2 CSK BZP 8 x 1.1/4" Bag of 16

1-2 days
£4.21
Free Delivery

Timco 08114CCAZP Self-Tapping Screws - Pz - Countersunk - Zinc 8 X 1 1/4 TIMpac 16

Cheapest offer

Used For Stitching Metal Or Attaching To Metal. A Pre-Drilled Hole Is Required.PTDTIM08114CCAZP
£0.98
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com