Timco 08916WHSD Metal Construction Sheet & Framing Screws - Ph - Wafer - Self-Drilling - Zinc 8 X 9/16

TIMCO 08916WHSD PH2 Wafer Head Metal Construction Sheet & Framing Self-Drilling Screw - 4.2 x 13.5 - Zinc - Box of 1000

Used Offers from

Timco 08916WHSD Metal Construction Sheet & Framing Screws - Ph - Wafer - Self-Drilling - Zinc 8 X 9/16

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£7.62
Free Delivery

TIMCO 08916WHSD PH2 Wafer Head Metal Construction Sheet & Framing Self-Drilling Screw - 4.2 x 13.5 - Zinc - Box of 1000

In stock
£10.31
Delivery from £6.95

TIMCO 08916WHSD PH2 Wafer Head Metal Construction Sheet & Framing Self-Drilling Screw - 4.2 x 13.5 - Zinc - Box of 1000

In stock
£11.95
Free Delivery

Self Drilling Wafer Head Screws 4.2mm 14mm Pack of 1000

1-3 days
£11.95
Delivery from £5.95

Self Drilling Wafer Head Screws

Unknown
£11.95
Delivery from £5.95

TIMCO 08916WHSD PH2 Wafer Head Metal Construction Sheet & Framing Self-Drilling Screw - 4.2 x 13.5 - Zinc - Box of 1000

In stock
£12.20
Free Delivery

TIMCO 08916WHSD PH2 Wafer Head Metal Construction Sheet & Framing Self-Drilling Screw - 4.2 x 13.5 - Zinc - Box of 1000

In stock
£12.80
Free Delivery

TIMCO 08916WHSD PH2 Wafer Head Metal Construction Sheet & Framing Self-Drilling Screw - 4.2 x 13.5 - Zinc - Box of 1000

In stock
£13.25
Free Delivery

TIMCO 08916WHSD PH2 Wafer Head Metal Construction Sheet & Framing Self-Drilling Screw - 4.2 x 13.5 - Zinc - Box of 1000

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.38
0.01 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49
• 1
• 2

Timco 08916WHSD Metal Construction Sheet & Framing Screws - Ph - Wafer - Self-Drilling - Zinc 8 X 9/16

Cheapest offer

Used When Constructing Drywall Track And Ceiling Track Systems To Stitch The Track Together (Max. 3.0Mm) Without The Need To Pre-Drill A Hole.PTDTIM08916WHSD
£7.62
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com