TIMCO Multi-Fix Hex Flange Head Bolt 12 x 150 - Micro Plating - Box of 25
Timco 12 x 150 M12 Multi Fix Concrete Bolts Hex Head in Bag of 6 Optio
Cheapest Total Price
Check retailer for delivery time
£12.00
Delivery from £6.89
TIMCO Multi-Fix Hex Flange Head Bolt 12 x 150 - Micro Plating - Box of 25
In stock
£37.67
Free Delivery
TIMCO Multi-Fix Hex Flange Head Bolt 12 x 150 - Micro Plating - Box of 25
In stock
£37.72
Free Delivery
Timco Multi-Fix Bolts Hex Head Exterior Silver - 12.0 X 150
1-3 working days
£40.92
Delivery from £6.00
Multi Fix Bolt Hex Head Concrete Screws
Unknown
£49.95
Delivery from £5.95
TIMCO Multi-Fix Hex Flange Head Bolt 12 x 150 - Micro Plating - Box of 25
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£57.95
Free Delivery
TIMCO Multi-Fix Hex Flange Head Bolt 12 x 150 - Micro Plating - Box of 25
In stock
£61.09
Free Delivery
Similar products
Timco 7.5 x 60 7.5mm Multi Fix Concrete Screws Box of 100 Zinc Yellow
£8.99
alanwadkinstoolstore.co.uk
Delivery from £6.89
TIMCO C2 Strong-Fix Multi-Purpose Premium Countersunk Gold Woodscrews - 6.0 x 70 - Box of 200
£15.99
0.08 GBP/1.0 count
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Timco C2 Strong-Fix Multi-Purpose Premium Countersunk Gold Woodscrews - 5.0 X 80 (350Pcs)
£20.34
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
TIMco TX20 C2 Clamp-Fix Multi-Purpose Screws 4.0 x 60mm CSK (Box of 200) - Yellow
£8.44
bradfords.co.uk
Delivery from £25.00