Timco 12NPP Nylon Nuts - Type P - Zinc M12 TIMpac 4

TIMCO DIN 982 BZP Type P Nylon Nut - M12 - Zinc - Pack of 4

Timco 12NPP Nylon Nuts - Type P - Zinc M12 TIMpac 4

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£0.98
Free Delivery

Nylon Lock Nuts Bright Zinc Plated M12 Pack of 4

1-3 days
£1.95
Delivery from £5.95

Nylon Lock Nuts Bright Zinc Plated

Unknown
£1.95
Delivery from £5.95

TIMco P Nylon Nut M12 x 19mm BZP - Pack of 4

Branch Delivery
£2.48
Delivery from £25.00

TIMCO DIN 982 BZP Type P Nylon Nut - M12 - Zinc - Pack of 4

In stock
£3.50
Free Delivery

Timco Nylon Insert Nuts Type P Din982 Silver - M12

1-3 working days
£4.00
Delivery from £6.00

TIMco 12NPP P Nylon Nut DIN 982 BZP M12 Bag of 4

1-2 days
£4.21
Free Delivery

TIMCO DIN 982 BZP Type P Nylon Nut - M12 - Zinc - Pack of 4

In stock
£4.64
Free Delivery

TIMCO DIN 982 BZP Type P Nylon Nut - M12 - Zinc - Pack of 4

In stock
£4.79
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

TIMco NP6Z DIN 982 BZP P Nylon Nut M6 - Zinc (Box of 500)
£12.18
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TIMCO DIN 982 BZP Type P Nylon Nut - M6 - Zinc - Pack of 20
£2.90
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TIMCO DIN 982 BZP Type P Nylon Nut - M16 - Zinc - Pack of 2
£3.95
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Timco Nylon Insert Nuts Type P Din982 Silver - M16
£22.95
Compare 7 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Timco Nylon Insert Nuts Type P Din982 Silver - M8
£15.10
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Timco 12NPP Nylon Nuts - Type P - Zinc M12 TIMpac 4

Cheapest offer

Type P Hexagonal Nylon Nut With A Metric Thread. Also Known As Locking Nuts Designed To Prevent The Nut From Loosening. Used For All Bolting And Fastening Applications.PTDTIM12NPP
£0.98
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com