Timco 143Z Window Fabrication Screws - Friction Stay - Shallow Pan Countersunk - Ph - Self-Tapping - Self-Drilling Point - Zinc 4.8 X 23

TIMco 135Z BZP PVC Self-Drill Friction Screw 4.8 x 23 - Zinc (Box of 1000)

Timco 143Z Window Fabrication Screws - Friction Stay - Shallow Pan Countersunk - Ph - Self-Tapping - Self-Drilling Point - Zinc 4.8 X 23

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£12.98
Free Delivery

Timco Window Fabrication Screws Friction Stay Shallow Pan Countersunk Ph Self-Tapping Self-Drilling Point Zinc - 4.8 X 23

1-3 working days
£17.83
Delivery from £6.00

TIMco 143Z Self Drill PVC Friction Screw BZP 4.8 x 23mm Box of 1,000

1-2 days
£19.13
Free Delivery

TIMco 135Z BZP PVC Self-Drill Friction Screw 4.8 x 23 - Zinc (Box of 1000)

In stock
£19.95
0.02 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

TIMco 135Z BZP PVC Self-Drill Friction Screw 4.8 x 23 - Zinc (Box of 1000)

In stock
£19.96
Free Delivery

TIMco 135Z BZP PVC Self-Drill Friction Screw 4.8 x 23 - Zinc (Box of 1000)

In stock
£21.13
Free Delivery

Similar products

TIMco 135Z Self Drill PVC Friction Screw BZP 3.9 x 16mm Box of 1,000
Free Delivery
TIMco 135Z BZP PVC Self-Drill Friction Screw 3.9 x 25 - Zinc (Box of 1000)
£13.60
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Timco 143Z Window Fabrication Screws - Friction Stay - Shallow Pan Countersunk - Ph - Self-Tapping - Self-Drilling Point - Zinc 4.8 X 23

Cheapest offer

For Attaching Friction Stays With Countersunk Holes To Steel Reinforced Pvcu Frames. Also Known As A Repair Screw Frequently Used In Stripped Holes.PTDTIM143Z
£12.98
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com