Timco 155Z Window Fabrication Screws - Countersunk - Ph - Metric Thread - Self-Drilling Point - Zinc M4 X 38 Box 500

TIMco 155Z BZP PVC Countersunk Self-Drilling Screw 4 x 38 - Zinc (Box of 500)

Timco 155Z Window Fabrication Screws - Countersunk - Ph - Metric Thread - Self-Drilling Point - Zinc M4 X 38 Box 500

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£9.32
Free Delivery

Timco Window Fabrication Screws Countersunk Ph Metric Thread Self-Drilling Point Zinc - M4 X 38

1-3 working days
£15.31
Delivery from £6.00

TIMco 155Z Self Drill PVC Screw CSK BZP M4 x 38mm Box of 500

1-2 days
£15.32
Free Delivery

TIMco 155Z BZP PVC Countersunk Self-Drilling Screw 4 x 38 - Zinc (Box of 500)

In stock
£16.16
0.03 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

TIMco 155Z BZP PVC Countersunk Self-Drilling Screw 4 x 38 - Zinc (Box of 500)

In stock
£16.17
Free Delivery

TIMco 155Z BZP PVC Countersunk Self-Drilling Screw 4 x 38 - Zinc (Box of 500)

In stock
£16.17
Free Delivery

Timco 155Z Window Fabrication Screws - Countersunk - Ph - Metric Thread - Self-Drilling Point - Zinc M4 X 38 Box 500

Cheapest offer

An Alternative To The Self-Tapping Thread Version. This Metric Threaded Screw Has Multiple Uses For Fitting A Variety Of Hardware To Frames Where There Is A Steel Reinforcement Present.PTDTIM155Z
£9.32
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.