Timco 155Z Window Fabrication Screws - Countersunk - Ph - Metric Thread - Self-Drilling Point - Zinc M4 X 38 Box 500

TIMco 155Z BZP PVC Countersunk Self-Drilling Screw 4 x 38 - Zinc (Box of 500)

Timco 155Z Window Fabrication Screws - Countersunk - Ph - Metric Thread - Self-Drilling Point - Zinc M4 X 38 Box 500

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£9.32
Free Delivery

Timco Window Fabrication Screws Countersunk Ph Metric Thread Self-Drilling Point Zinc - M4 X 38

1-3 working days
£15.31
Delivery from £6.00

TIMco 155Z Self Drill PVC Screw CSK BZP M4 x 38mm Box of 500

1-2 days
£15.32
Free Delivery

TIMco 155Z BZP PVC Countersunk Self-Drilling Screw 4 x 38 - Zinc (Box of 500)

In stock
£16.16
0.03 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

TIMco 155Z BZP PVC Countersunk Self-Drilling Screw 4 x 38 - Zinc (Box of 500)

In stock
£16.17
Free Delivery

TIMco 155Z BZP PVC Countersunk Self-Drilling Screw 4 x 38 - Zinc (Box of 500)

In stock
£16.17
Free Delivery

Timco 155Z Window Fabrication Screws - Countersunk - Ph - Metric Thread - Self-Drilling Point - Zinc M4 X 38 Box 500

Cheapest offer

An Alternative To The Self-Tapping Thread Version. This Metric Threaded Screw Has Multiple Uses For Fitting A Variety Of Hardware To Frames Where There Is A Steel Reinforcement Present.PTDTIM155Z
£9.32
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com