Timco 282656 Heavy Brenton Padbolt - Hot Dipped Galvanised 6in Plain Bag 1

Used Offers from

Timco 282656 Heavy Brenton Padbolt - Hot Dipped Galvanised 6in Plain Bag 1

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£3.83
Free Delivery

Heavy Brenton Padbolt Hot Dipped Galvanised 150mm

1-3 days
£6.95
Delivery from £5.95

Heavy Brenton Padbolt Hot Dipped Galvanised

Unknown
£6.95
Delivery from £5.95

Timco - Heavy Brenton Padbolt - Hot Dipped Galvanised (Size 6" - 1 Each)

In stock
£8.14
Free Delivery

Timco Heavy Brenton Padbolt Hot Dipped Galvanised - 6" (1 Pack Bag)

1-2 days
£9.02
Free Delivery

Timco Heavy Brenton Padbolt Hot Dipped Galvanised - 6"

1-3 working days
£9.02
Delivery from £6.00

Timco - Heavy Brenton Padbolt - Hot Dipped Galvanised (Size 6" - 1 Each)

In stock
£9.21
Free Delivery

Timco - Heavy Brenton Padbolt - Hot Dipped Galvanised (Size 6" - 1 Each)

In stock
£9.70
Free Delivery

Timco 282656 Heavy Brenton Padbolt - Hot Dipped Galvanised 6in Plain Bag 1

Cheapest offer

Heavy Brenton Padbolts Are Used For Securing Flush Mounted Gates And Shed Doors In Heavy Domestic Commercial And Agricultural Applications. They Are Pad-Lockable And Fixed With Carriage Bolts For Added Security. Fixings Not Included.PTDTIM282656
£3.83
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com