Timco Firmahold Collated Brad Nails - 16 Gauge - Straight - Galvanised Bg1632 - 16G X 32mm
Timco 32mm Brad Nails 16G FirmaHold Straight Brad Nails Box 2000 BG163
Cheapest Total Price
Check retailer for delivery time
£7.15
Delivery from £6.89
TIMco FirmaHold Straight Galv Brad Nails 16g x 32 (Box of 2000)
Branch Delivery
£8.05
Delivery from £25.00
Timco Firmahold Collated Brad Nails - 16 Gauge - Straight - Galvanised Bg1632 - 16G X 32mm
1-3 working days
£9.38
Delivery from £6.00
Similar products
TIMCO FirmaHold Collated Brad Nails & Fuel Cells - 16 x 50 - Galvanised - Box of 2000
£22.63
0.01 GBP/1.0 count
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Timco Firmahold Collated Brad Nails - 18 Gauge - Straight - Stainless Steel Bss1838 - 18G X 38mm
£32.65
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Timco Firmahold Collated Clipped Head Nails - Trade Pack - Ring Shank - Firmagalv - 3.1 X 75mm
£32.95
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
TIMCO FirmaHold Collated Clipped Head Nails - Shank 2.8-50mm - 1CFC - Silver - Box of 1100
£20.47
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TIMCO FirmaHold Collated Clipped Head Nails - Shank 3.1-90mm - 1CFC - Silver - Box of 1100
£26.98
12.26 GBP/1.0 kg
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery