Timco 35020C2 C2 Strong-Fix Multi-Purpose Premium Screws - Pz - Double Countersunk - Yellow 3.5 X 20 Box 200

TIMCO C2 Strong-Fix Multi-Purpose Premium Countersunk Gold Woodscrews - 3.5 x 20 - Box of 200

Timco 35020C2 C2 Strong-Fix Multi-Purpose Premium Screws - Pz - Double Countersunk - Yellow 3.5 X 20 Box 200

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£1.99
Free Delivery

Classic C2 Exterior Strong Fix Countersunk Pozi Wood Screws 3.5mm 20mm Pack of 200

1-3 days
£3.49
Delivery from £5.95

Classic C2 Exterior Strong Fix Countersunk Pozi Wood Screws

Unknown
£3.49
Delivery from £5.95

TIMco Classic C2 Screw PZ2 CSK Ø3.5 x 20mm BZP (Box of 200)

Branch Delivery
£4.20
Delivery from £25.00

TIMco 35020C2 C2 Classic Wood Screw PZ2 CSK ZYP 3.5 x 20mm Box of 200

1-2 days
£6.90
Free Delivery

Timco C2 Strong-Fix Multi-Purpose Premium Countersunk Gold Woodscrews - 3.5 X 20 (200Pcs)

1-3 working days
£7.22
Delivery from £6.00

TIMCO C2 Strong-Fix Multi-Purpose Premium Countersunk Gold Woodscrews - 3.5 x 20 - Box of 200

In stock
£7.31
0.04 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

TIMCO C2 Strong-Fix Multi-Purpose Premium Countersunk Gold Woodscrews - 3.5 x 20 - Box of 200

In stock
£7.36
Free Delivery

TIMCO C2 Strong-Fix Multi-Purpose Premium Countersunk Gold Woodscrews - 3.5 x 20 - Box of 200

In stock
£7.42
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Timco 35020C2 C2 Strong-Fix Multi-Purpose Premium Screws - Pz - Double Countersunk - Yellow 3.5 X 20 Box 200

Cheapest offer

A Premium Multi-Material Screw Featuring The Award Winning C2 Twin-Cut Technology. The Dual Angle Full Thread Design Ensures Maximum Pull-Out Strength On Every Fixing. Ideal For Applications When Optimum Holding Force Is Required Such As Hinges Brackets And High Load Environments.PTDTIM35020C2
£1.99
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.