TIMco 36200CTB Cable Tie 3.6 x 200 - Black (Bag of 100)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£3.20
0.03 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

TIMco Cable Tie 3.6mm x 200mm Black (Bag of 100)

Branch Delivery
£3.48
Delivery from £25.00

TIMco 36200CTB Cable Tie 3.6 x 200 - Black (Bag of 100)

In stock
£5.68
Free Delivery

TIMco 36200CTB Cable Tie 3.6 x 200 - Black (Bag of 100)

In stock
£5.73
Free Delivery

TIMco 36200CTB Cable Tie 3.6 x 200 - Black (Bag of 100)

In stock
£6.43
Free Delivery

TIMco 36200CTB Cable Tie 3.6 x 200 - Black (Bag of 100)

In stock
£6.51
Free Delivery

Timco - Cable Ties - Black (Size 3.6 X 200 - 100 Pieces)

1-3 working days
£6.97
Delivery from £6.00

TIMco 36200CTB Cable Tie 3.6 x 200 - Black (Bag of 100)

In stock
£6.98
Free Delivery
TIMco 36200CTB Cable Tie 3.6 x 200 - Black (Bag of 100)

Cheapest offer

Manufactured from nylon with operational temperature range of -40 degrees to 85 degrees Produced by the world's largest cable tie manufacturer Many different sizes available, Weight: 0.0220462262 pounds, Manufacturer: TIMco
£3.20
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk