Timco 40030SOLOIND Solo Woodscrew Industry Pack 4.0 X 30 Box 1000

Used Offers from

Timco 40030SOLOIND Solo Woodscrew Industry Pack 4.0 X 30 Box 1000

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£7.12
Free Delivery

TIMCO Solo Woodscrews Industry Pack - 4.0 x 30mm - Gold

In stock
£10.89
Free Delivery

TIMCO Solo Woodscrews Industry Pack - 4.0 x 30mm - Gold

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.89
0.01 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Pack of 1000-4.0 x 30 Solo Woodscrew Industry Pack

In stock
£11.10
0.01 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

TIMCO Solo Woodscrews Industry Pack - 4.0 x 30mm - Gold

In stock
£11.43
Free Delivery

TIMCO Solo Woodscrews Industry Pack - 4.0 x 30mm - Gold

In stock
£11.49
Free Delivery

TIMCO Solo Woodscrews Industry Pack - 4.0 x 30mm - Gold

In stock
£12.98
Free Delivery

TIMCO Solo Woodscrews Industry Pack - 4.0 x 30mm - Gold

In stock
£12.99
Free Delivery

Timco Solo Countersunk Gold Woodscrews - 4.0 X 30 (1000Pcs)

1-3 working days
£12.99
Delivery from £6.00
• 1
• 2

Timco 40030SOLOIND Solo Woodscrew Industry Pack 4.0 X 30 Box 1000

Cheapest offer

A Single Thread Woodscrew Mainly Used In Various Types Of Timber And Man-Made Boards Or Into Masonry With The Use Of A Plastic Plug.PTDTIM40030SOLOIND
£7.12
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com