Timco 40045CA Metal Cavity Anchors - Zinc M4 X 45 (50Mm Screw) Box 100

TIMCO 50mm Metal Cavity Anchor Screw - M4 x 45 - Zinc - Box of 100

Timco 40045CA Metal Cavity Anchors - Zinc M4 X 45 (50Mm Screw) Box 100

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£9.56
Free Delivery

TIMCO 50mm Metal Cavity Anchor Screw - M4 x 45 - Zinc - Box of 100

In stock
£13.39
Free Delivery

TIMCO 50mm Metal Cavity Anchor Screw - M4 x 45 - Zinc - Box of 100

In stock
£13.40
0.13 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

TIMco Metal Cavity Anchors - Screw Size: M4 x 50mm - Anchor Length: 45mm - Grip Board Thickness: 16-23mm - 40045CA Pack of: 100

In stock
£13.49
Free Delivery

TIMCO 50mm Metal Cavity Anchor Screw - M4 x 45 - Zinc - Box of 100

In stock
£13.50
Free Delivery

TIMCO 50mm Metal Cavity Anchor Screw - M4 x 45 - Zinc - Box of 100

In stock
£13.56
Delivery from £6.95

Timco - Metal Cavity Anchors - Zinc (Size M4 X 45 (50mm Screw) - 100 Pieces)

1-3 working days
£13.57
Delivery from £6.00

TIMco 40045CA Cavity Anchor (50mm Screw) M4 x 45mm Box of 100

1-2 days
£13.58
Free Delivery

TIMco Metal Cavity Anchor M4 x 45mm with 50mm Screw - BZP (Box of 100)

Branch Delivery
£13.62
Delivery from £25.00
• 1
• 2

Similar products

TIMCO Solo Woodscrews Industry Pack - 4.0 x 50mm - Gold
£15.04
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TIMCO Solo Woodscrews Industry Pack - 5.0 x 50mm - Gold
£17.80
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Timco 0650RBB Roofing Bolts & Square Nuts - Zinc M6 X 50 TIMbag 90
£7.46
Compare 3 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
TIMco 0650ZNA Nails In Anchor Zamac 6 x 50mm Box of 100
£21.00
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
TIMco PZ2 C2 Strong-Fix Multi-Purpose Screws ZYP 5.0 x 50mm (Box of 1000) Yellow
£25.67
Go to shop
bradfords.co.uk
Delivery from £25.00
Timco 40045CA Metal Cavity Anchors - Zinc M4 X 45 (50Mm Screw) Box 100

Cheapest offer

A Cavity Fixing That Is Ideal For Hanging Radiators Brackets Hand Rails And Shelving Units. When Installing Multiple Anchors A Timco Setting Tool Is Recommended For A Fast And Efficient Way Of Installation.PTDTIM40045CA
£9.56
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.