Timco 40050SOLOIND Solo Woodscrew Industry Pack 4.0 X 50 Box 1000

Timco - Solo Woodscrew Industry Pack (Size 4.0 x 50-1000 Pieces)

Used Offers from

Timco 40050SOLOIND Solo Woodscrew Industry Pack 4.0 X 50 Box 1000

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£11.17
Free Delivery

TIMCO Solo Woodscrews Industry Pack - 4.0 x 50mm - Gold

In stock
£15.04
Free Delivery

TIMCO Solo Woodscrews Industry Pack - 4.0 x 50mm - Gold

In stock
£15.05
Free Delivery

TIMCO Solo Woodscrews Industry Pack - 4.0 x 50mm - Gold

In stock
£16.25
Free Delivery

TIMCO Solo Woodscrews Industry Pack - 4.0 x 50mm - Gold

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.55
0.02 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

TIMCO Solo Woodscrews Industry Pack - 4.0 x 50mm - Gold

In stock
£16.98
Free Delivery

Solo Woodscrews Industry Pack - 4.0 x 50mm - Gold

3-5 days
£17.25
Free Delivery

Timco Solo Countersunk Gold Woodscrews - 4.0 X 50 (1000Pcs)

1-3 working days
£17.50
Delivery from £6.00

Timco - Solo Woodscrew Industry Pack (Size 4.0 x 50-1000 Pieces)

In stock
£18.49
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Timco 40030SOLOIND Solo Woodscrew Industry Pack 4.0 X 30 Box 1000
£7.12
Compare 9 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Timco 50060STUBY Solo Woodscrews - Pz - Double Countersunk - Yellow 5.0 X 60 Tub 400
£11.38
Compare 7 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Timco - Solo Woodscrew Industry Pack (Size 5.0 x 100-1000 Pieces)
£32.39
Compare 16 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Timco 40050SOLOIND Solo Woodscrew Industry Pack 4.0 X 50 Box 1000

Cheapest offer

A Single Thread Woodscrew Mainly Used In Various Types Of Timber And Man-Made Boards Or Into Masonry With The Use Of A Plastic Plug.PTDTIM40050SOLOIND
£11.17
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com