Timco 40070SOLOC Solo Chipboard & Woodscrews - Pz - Double Countersunk - Yellow 4.0 X 70 Box 200

TIMco 40070SOLOC Solo Woodscrew PZ2 CSK ZYP 4.0 x 70mm Box of 200

Used Offers from £6.95

Timco 40070SOLOC Solo Chipboard & Woodscrews - Pz - Double Countersunk - Yellow 4.0 X 70 Box 200

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£3.19
Free Delivery

Solo Countersinking Pozi Wood Screws 4mm 70mm Pack of 200

1-3 days
£4.49
Delivery from £5.95

Solo Countersinking Pozi Wood Screws

Unknown
£4.49
Delivery from £5.95

TIMco Solo Woodscrew PZ2 CSK 4.0 x 70mm Zinc/Yell Pass - Box of 200

Branch Delivery
£5.45
Delivery from £25.00

Timco Solo Countersunk Gold Woodscrews - 4.0 X 70 (200Pcs)

1-3 working days
£7.30
Delivery from £6.00

TIMco 40070SOLOC Solo Woodscrew PZ2 CSK ZYP 4.0 x 70mm Box of 200

1-2 days
£8.49
Free Delivery

Timco 40070SOLOC Solo Chipboard & Woodscrews - Pz - Double Countersunk - Yellow 4.0 X 70 Box 200

Cheapest offer

A Single Thread Woodscrew Mainly Used In Various Types Of Timber And Man-Made Boards Or Into Masonry With The Use Of A Plastic Plug.PTDTIM40070SOLOC
£3.19
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com