Timco 4040CLASSCOL Collated Classic Multi-Purpose Screws - Pz - Double Countersunk - A2 Stainless Steel 4.0 X 40

TIMCO 4040CLASSCOL Collated Classic Multi-Purpose Screws - PZ - Double Countersunk - A2 Stainless Steel - Box of 1000

Timco 4040CLASSCOL Collated Classic Multi-Purpose Screws - Pz - Double Countersunk - A2 Stainless Steel 4.0 X 40

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£59.24
Free Delivery

TIMco 4040CLASSCOL Collated Classic Screw S/S 4.0 x 40mm Box of 1,000

3-5 days
£69.50
Free Delivery

TIMCO 4040CLASSCOL Collated Classic Multi-Purpose Screws - PZ - Double Countersunk - A2 Stainless Steel - Box of 1000

In stock
£75.95
0.08 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

TIMCO 4040CLASSCOL Collated Classic Multi-Purpose Screws - PZ - Double Countersunk - A2 Stainless Steel - Box of 1000

In stock
£84.57
Free Delivery

TIMCO 4040CLASSCOL Collated Classic Multi-Purpose Screws - PZ - Double Countersunk - A2 Stainless Steel - Box of 1000

In stock
£90.55
Free Delivery

Timco 4040CLASSCOL Collated Classic Multi-Purpose Screws - Pz - Double Countersunk - A2 Stainless Steel 4.0 X 40

Cheapest offer

All The Features And Superior Performance Of The Classic Multi-Purpose Screw Manufactured From A2 Stainless Steel. Ideal Where Ultimate Corrosion Resistance Is Required When Fixing To Softwoods Hardwood (Pre-Drilled) Chipboard Mdf And Plastic. The Collated Strips Are Specifically Designed To Be Compatible With All Leading Power Tool Brands. Stainless Steel Must Be Used Where There Is Corrosive Environment And/Or The Base Material Has Inherent Corrosive Characteristics E.g. Green Oak.PTDTIM4040CLASSCOL
£59.24
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com