Timco 40SCOLY Solo Collated Chipboard & Woodscrews - Ph - Double Countersunk - Yellow 4.2 X 40

TIMCO Solo Collated Chipboard & Woodscrews - PH - Double Countersunk - Yellow

Timco 40SCOLY Solo Collated Chipboard & Woodscrews - Ph - Double Countersunk - Yellow 4.2 X 40

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£17.09
Free Delivery

TIMco 40SCOLY Collated Solo Screws ZYP 4.2 x 40mm Box of 1,000

3-5 days
£24.25
Free Delivery

TIMCO Solo Collated Chipboard & Woodscrews - PH - Double Countersunk - Yellow

In stock
£24.50
Free Delivery

TIMCO Solo Collated Chipboard & Woodscrews - PH - Double Countersunk - Yellow

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.75
0.02 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Timco Collated Solo Countersunk Gold Woodscrews - 4.2 X 40 (1000Pcs)

1-3 working days
£24.75
Delivery from £6.00

TIMCO Solo Collated Chipboard & Woodscrews - PH - Double Countersunk - Yellow

In stock
£28.59
Free Delivery

TIMCO Solo Collated Chipboard & Woodscrews - PH - Double Countersunk - Yellow

In stock
£31.20
Free Delivery

TIMCO Solo Collated Chipboard & Woodscrews - PH - Double Countersunk - Yellow

In stock
£33.17
Free Delivery
Timco 40SCOLY Solo Collated Chipboard & Woodscrews - Ph - Double Countersunk - Yellow 4.2 X 40

Cheapest offer

A Single Thread Woodscrew Mainly Used In Various Types Of Timber And Man-Made Boards.PTDTIM40SCOLY
£17.09
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com

Similar products

TIMco 60SCOLY Collated Solo Screws ZYP 4.5 x 60mm Box of 500
£24.82
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
TIMCO Solo Chipboard & Woodscrews - Gold - 5.0 x 35 - Box of 200
£5.59
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery