Timco 432099 Active Hands Luxury Soap 500Ml Pump Bottle 1

TIMCO - Active Hands Luxury Soap, Pump bottle 500ml - Ideal for homes, washrooms, kitchens, industry, garages, workshops and more

Timco 432099 Active Hands Luxury Soap 500Ml Pump Bottle 1

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£4.25
Free Delivery

TIMCO - Active Hands Luxury Soap, Pump bottle 500ml - Ideal for homes, washrooms, kitchens, industry, garages, workshops and more

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.00
16.0 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £4.49

Timco Active Hands Luxury Soap Pearlised Premium Fragranced - 500Ml

1-3 working days
£8.94
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Timco 432077 Active Hands Sanitiser Moisturiser & Barrier Cream 250Ml Pump Bottle 1
£4.25
Compare 6 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Timco 432099 Active Hands Luxury Soap 500Ml Pump Bottle 1

Cheapest offer

A Pearlised Hand Cleaner Suitable For All General Purpose Cleaning And Washroom Use. The Premium Water Blended Formula Gently Removes Dirt Grime And Kills Germs While Leaving Hands And Skin Smelling Fresh And Clean. Ideal For Homes Washrooms Kitchens Industry Garages Workshops And More.PTDTIM432099
£4.25
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com