Timco 457968 Tool Hooks 100Mm Bundle 2

Timco Tool Hooks - 100mm (2 Pack Bundle)

Timco 457968 Tool Hooks 100Mm Bundle 2

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£1.42
Free Delivery

Timco Tool Hooks - 100mm (2 Pack Bundle)

1-2 days
£4.40
Free Delivery

Timco - Tool Hooks (Size 100mm - 2 Pieces)

1-3 working days
£4.40
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Timco Tool Hooks TIMpac 2 457968P
£2.94
Go to shop
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
TIMco Square Cup Hooks 25mm EB (Bag of 16)
£2.82
Go to shop
bradfords.co.uk
Delivery from £25.00
Timco - Tool Clips - Zinc (Size 1 1/2" - 4 Pieces)
£6.23
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Timco - Tool Clips - Zinc (Size 3/8" - 12 Pieces)
£4.74
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Timco - Tool Clips - Mixed - Zinc (Size Mixed - 70 Pieces)
£12.64
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Timco 457968 Tool Hooks 100Mm Bundle 2

Cheapest offer

Variety Of Utility Hooks For The Hanging Of Tools. Durable Anti-Scratch Pvc Coating. Can Be Fitted To Pre-Drilled Timber Or To Masonry In A Pre-Drilled Hole And With Plastic Plug.PTDTIM457968
£1.42
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com