Timco 48200CTB 4.8X200 Black Plastic Cable Ties BAG 100

Timco - Cable Ties - Black (Size 4.8 X 200 - 100 Pieces)

Timco 48200CTB 4.8X200 Black Plastic Cable Ties BAG 100

Cheapest Total Price
Check retailer for delivery time
£3.59
Delivery from £6.89

TIMco Cable Tie 4.8mm x 200mm Black (Bag of 100)

Branch Delivery
£4.97
Delivery from £25.00

Timco - Cable Ties - Black (Size 4.8 X 200 - 100 Pieces)

1-3 working days
£7.62
Delivery from £6.00
Timco 48200CTB 4.8X200 Black Plastic Cable Ties BAG 100

Cheapest offer

The timco 48200ctb is a bag of 100 plastic cable ties, The ties are 4.8mm thick and 200mm in length. These are supplied in a bag of 100 pieces. 48200CTB 4.8mm thick 200mm in length bag of 100 plastic ties
£3.59
Check retailer for delivery time
alanwadkinstoolstore.co.uk

Similar products

TIMco Cable Tie 3.6mm x 140mm Natural (Bag of 100)
£2.64
Compare 8 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Delivery from £25.00
Timco - Cable Ties - Mixed - Black (Size Mixed 500Pcs - 500 Pieces)
£13.17
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
TIMco 76250CTN Cable Tie 7.6 x 250 - Natural (Bag of 100)
£6.73
0.07 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
TIMCO Cable Ties - Mixed Sizes - Black & Natural Colours
£6.29
0.03 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
TIMCO Cable Ties Black - 2.5 x 100
£2.45
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery