TIMco 48300CTN Cable Tie 4.8 x 300 - Natural (Bag of 100)

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£3.81
0.04 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Timco - Cable Ties - Natural (Size 4.8 X 300 - 100 Pieces)

1-3 working days
£6.92
Delivery from £6.00

TIMco Cable Tie 4.8mm x 300mm Natural (Bag of 100)

Branch Delivery
£7.39
Delivery from £25.00
TIMco 48300CTN Cable Tie 4.8 x 300 - Natural (Bag of 100)

Cheapest offer

Manufactured from nylon with operational temperature range of -40 degrees to 85 degrees, Manufacturer: TIMco
£3.81
amazon.co.uk