Timco 4SBHD Wooden Handle Scratch Brush - Steel 4 Rows Unit 1

TIMCO Wooden Handle Wire Brush Steel-4 Rows Scratch

Timco 4SBHD Wooden Handle Scratch Brush - Steel 4 Rows Unit 1

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£2.47
Free Delivery

TIMCO Wooden Handle Wire Brush Steel-4 Rows Scratch

In stock
£6.00
Free Delivery

TIMCO Wooden Handle Wire Brush Steel-4 Rows Scratch

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.71
Delivery from £4.49

Timco Wooden Handle Wire Brush Steel - 4 Rows

1-3 working days
£7.33
Delivery from £6.00

TIMco 4SBHD Wooden Handle Wire Brush Steel 4 Rows

1-2 days
£7.49
Free Delivery

TIMCO Wooden Handle Wire Brush Steel-4 Rows Scratch

In stock
£7.76
Free Delivery

TIMCO Wooden Handle Wire Brush Steel-4 Rows Scratch

In stock
£8.19
Free Delivery

TIMCO Wooden Handle Wire Brush Steel-4 Rows Scratch

In stock
£9.50
Free Delivery

Similar products

Timco 3SBSS Wooden Handle Scratch Brush - Stainless Steel 3 Rows Unit 1
£4.00
Compare 4 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Timco 4SBSS Wooden Handle Scratch Brush - Stainless Steel 4 Rows Unit 1
£4.50
Compare 8 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Timco 3SBHD Wooden Handle Scratch Brush - Steel 3 Rows Unit 1
£2.20
Compare 4 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Timco Victorian Scroll Latch Handle - Matt Black Blister Pack 1 200785
£12.44
Compare 2 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Timco Traditional Pattern Sash Pull Handle - Polished Chrome TIMpac 1 949677P
£4.48
Go to shop
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Timco 4SBHD Wooden Handle Scratch Brush - Steel 4 Rows Unit 1

Cheapest offer

Ideal For Professional User When Preparing Surfaces To Remove Paint Rust Scale Grout Or Dirt.PTDTIM4SBHD
£2.47
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com