Timco - Metal Cavity Anchors - Zinc (Size M5 X 37 (45mm Screw) - 100 Pieces)

TIMCO 45mm Metal Cavity Anchor Screw - M5 x 37 - Zinc - Box of 100

Timco - Metal Cavity Anchors - Zinc (Size M5 X 37 (45mm Screw) - 100 Pieces)

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£14.41
Delivery from £6.00

TIMCO 45mm Metal Cavity Anchor Screw - M5 x 37 - Zinc - Box of 100

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£16.39
1.64 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

TIMCO 45mm Metal Cavity Anchor Screw - M5 x 37 - Zinc - Box of 100

In stock
£16.40
Free Delivery

TIMCO 45mm Metal Cavity Anchor Screw - M5 x 37 - Zinc - Box of 100

In stock
£17.34
Free Delivery

TIMCO 45mm Metal Cavity Anchor Screw - M5 x 37 - Zinc - Box of 100

In stock
£17.66
Free Delivery

TIMCO 45mm Metal Cavity Anchor Screw - M5 x 37 - Zinc - Box of 100

In stock
£17.98
Free Delivery

TIMco Metal Cavity Anchors - Screw Size: M5 x 45mm - Anchor Length: 37mm - Grip Board Thickness: 6-13mm - 50037CA Pack of: 100

In stock
£18.99
Free Delivery

TIMco Metal Cavity Anchors - Screw Size: M5 x 45mm - Anchor Length: 37mm - Grip Board Thickness: 6-13mm - 50037CA Pack of: 100

In stock
£19.99
Free Delivery
Timco - Metal Cavity Anchors - Zinc (Size M5 X 37 (45mm Screw) - 100 Pieces)

Cheapest offer

A cavity fixing that is ideal for hanging radiators, brackets, hand rails and shelving units. When installing multiple anchors a TIMCO Setting Tool is recommended for a fast and efficient way of installation.Thread Dia. mm: M5Anchor Length mm: 37Screw Length mm: 45Head Type: PanRecess Type: CombiGrip Board mm: 6: 13Drill Hole Dia. mm: 10.0Fixture Hole Diameter mm: 5.0Material: Carbon SteelFinish: Zinc.
£14.41
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Timco - Metal Cavity Anchors - Zinc (Size M4 X 38 (45mm Screw) - 100 Pieces)
£11.42
Compare 9 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
TIMCO Metal Cavity Anchors Silver - M5 x 37 (45mm Screw)
£11.50
0.16 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TIMco Metal Cavity Anchor M5 x 37mm with 45mm Screw - BZP (Pack of 4)
£3.48
Compare 3 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Delivery from £25.00
M4 x 45mm Heavy Duty Metal PLASTERBOARD Cavity Wall FIXINGS Anchors Plugs (5)
£3.90
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery