Timco 50080C2TUB C2 Strong-Fix Multi-Purpose Premium Screws - Pz - Double Countersunk - Yellow 5.0 X 80 Tub 350

TIMCO - C2 Strong-Fix Multi-Purpose Premium Screws - PZ - Double Countersunk - Gold - 5.0 x 80 - Tub of 350

Used Offers from

Timco 50080C2TUB C2 Strong-Fix Multi-Purpose Premium Screws - Pz - Double Countersunk - Yellow 5.0 X 80 Tub 350

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£18.52
Free Delivery

TIMCO - C2 Strong-Fix Multi-Purpose Premium Screws - PZ - Double Countersunk - Gold - 5.0 x 80 - Tub of 350

In stock
£22.83
Free Delivery

TIMCO - C2 Strong-Fix Multi-Purpose Premium Screws - PZ - Double Countersunk - Gold - 5.0 x 80 - Tub of 350

In stock
£22.88
0.07 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

TIMCO - C2 Strong-Fix Multi-Purpose Premium Screws - PZ - Double Countersunk - Gold - 5.0 x 80 - Tub of 350

In stock
£24.09
Free Delivery

TIMco Classic C2 Multi-Purpose Screws 5.0 x 80mm Zinc/Yell Pass (Tub of 350)

Branch Delivery
£24.71
Delivery from £25.00

TIMCO - C2 Strong-Fix Multi-Purpose Premium Screws - PZ - Double Countersunk - Gold - 5.0 x 80 - Tub of 350

In stock
£24.95
Free Delivery

TIMCO - C2 Strong-Fix Multi-Purpose Premium Screws - PZ - Double Countersunk - Gold - 5.0 x 80 - Tub of 350

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.00
Free Delivery

Timco C2 Strong-Fix Multi-Purpose Premium Countersunk Gold Woodscrews - 5.0 X 80 (350Pcs)

1-3 working days
£25.35
Delivery from £6.00

Timco Strong-Fix C2 Countsunk Pozi Wood Screws Handy Tub 5mm 80mm Pack of 350

1-3 days
£25.95
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2

Timco 50080C2TUB C2 Strong-Fix Multi-Purpose Premium Screws - Pz - Double Countersunk - Yellow 5.0 X 80 Tub 350

Cheapest offer

A Premium Multi-Material Screw Featuring The Award Winning C2 Twin-Cut Technology. The Dual Angle Full Thread Design Ensures Maximum Pull-Out Strength On Every Fixing. Ideal For Applications When Optimum Holding Force Is Required Such As Hinges Brackets And High Load Environments.PTDTIM50080C2TUB
£18.52
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.