Timco 516SDB Magnetic Socket Driver Bit - Hex 5/16 X 65 Blister Pack 1

TIMco Magnetic Hex Socket Driver 5/16" (8mm) Grey

Used Offers from £6.00

Timco 516SDB Magnetic Socket Driver Bit - Hex 5/16 X 65 Blister Pack 1

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£2.86
Free Delivery

TIMco Magnetic Hex Socket Driver 5/16" (8mm) Grey

Branch Delivery
£4.26
Delivery from £25.00

Timco - Magnetic Socket Driver Bit - Hex (Size 5/16 X 65 - 1 Each)

1-3 working days
£6.02
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Timco 150MAX6 Magnetic Bit Holder 1/4 X 150 Blister Pack 1
£4.99
Compare 8 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Timco 60MAB Two Piece Magnetic Adaptor 1/4 X 60 Blister Pack 1
£2.58
Compare 3 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Timco 150MACB Two Piece Magnetic Adaptor - Circlip 1/4 X 150 Blister Pack 1
£6.10
Compare 3 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
TIMCO Quick Release Magnetic Adaptor - An economic magnetic 1/4" hex drive adaptor manufactured from two pieces of carbon steel - 1/4 X 60
£73.36
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Timco 11SDB Magnetic Socket Driver Bit - Hex 11 X 65 Blister Pack 1
£5.54
Compare 2 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Timco 516SDB Magnetic Socket Driver Bit - Hex 5/16 X 65 Blister Pack 1

Cheapest offer

Used For Installing Hexagon Headed Fasteners With A Power Tool. Also Known As A Nut Setter.PTDTIM516SDB
£2.86
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com