TIMco 54700 Black Timloc 6m Roll Out Dry Fix Ridge Kit

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£44.95
Free Delivery

TIMco 54700 Black Timloc 6m Roll Out Dry Fix Ridge Kit

In stock
£44.99
Free Delivery

TIMco 54700 Black Timloc 6m Roll Out Dry Fix Ridge Kit

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£55.17
Free Delivery

Timloc Dry Fix Roll Out Ridge System Pack 6m - Black

Branch Delivery
£56.93
Delivery from £25.00

Timloc LOC54700 Roll Out Dry Fix Ridge Pack - 54700 6M Box 1

3-5 working days
£73.90
Free Delivery

TIMco 54700 Black Timloc 6m Roll Out Dry Fix Ridge Kit

In stock
£73.91
Free Delivery

TIMco 54700 Black Timloc 6m Roll Out Dry Fix Ridge Kit

In stock
£79.17
Free Delivery

TIMco 54700 Black Timloc 6m Roll Out Dry Fix Ridge Kit

Cheapest offer

Convenient 1-pack mechanical fix solution for roof ridge installations. Designed for use with most types of slate, concrete or clay roof ridge tiles. Suitable for use on new build and existing roof applications. Faster, cleaner, and generally safer alternative to traditional mortar installation methods. Helps to meet BS5534 code of practice for slating and tiling and BS5250 code of practice for control of condensation in buildings., Weight: 0.551155655 pounds, Manufacturer: Timloc
£44.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.