Timco 60040SOLOC Solo Chipboard & Woodscrews - Pz - Double Countersunk - Yellow 6.0 X 40 Box 200

TIMCO Solo Chipboard & Woodscrews - PZ - Double Countersunk - Yellow - 6.0 x 40mm - Box of 200

Used Offers from

Timco 60040SOLOC Solo Chipboard & Woodscrews - Pz - Double Countersunk - Yellow 6.0 X 40 Box 200

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£3.79
Free Delivery

TIMCO Solo Chipboard & Woodscrews - PZ - Double Countersunk - Yellow - 6.0 x 40mm - Box of 200

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.67
0.02 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Solo Countersinking Pozi Wood Screws 6mm 40mm Pack of 200

1-3 days
£5.49
Delivery from £5.95

Solo Countersinking Pozi Wood Screws

Unknown
£5.49
Delivery from £5.95

TIMCO Solo Chipboard & Woodscrews - PZ - Double Countersunk - Yellow - 6.0 x 40mm - Box of 200

In stock
£7.07
Free Delivery

TIMco 60040SOLOC Solo Woodscrew PZ3 CSK ZYP 6.0 x 40mm Box of 200

2-3 days
£7.42
Free Delivery

TIMCO Solo Chipboard & Woodscrews - PZ - Double Countersunk - Yellow - 6.0 x 40mm - Box of 200

In stock
£7.57
Free Delivery

TIMCO Solo Chipboard & Woodscrews - PZ - Double Countersunk - Yellow - 6.0 x 40mm - Box of 200

In stock
£8.41
Free Delivery

TIMCO Solo Chipboard & Woodscrews - PZ - Double Countersunk - Yellow - 6.0 x 40mm - Box of 200

In stock
£8.48
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Timco 60040SOLOC Solo Chipboard & Woodscrews - Pz - Double Countersunk - Yellow 6.0 X 40 Box 200

Cheapest offer

A Single Thread Woodscrew Mainly Used In Various Types Of Timber And Man-Made Boards Or Into Masonry With The Use Of A Plastic Plug.PTDTIM60040SOLOC
£3.79
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com