Timco 60080C2 C2 Strong-Fix Multi-Purpose Premium Screws - Pz - Double Countersunk - Yellow 6.0 X 80 Box 200

TIMCO C2 Strong-Fix Multi-Purpose Premium Countersunk Gold Woodscrews - 6.0 x 80 - Box of 200

Used Offers from

Timco 60080C2 C2 Strong-Fix Multi-Purpose Premium Screws - Pz - Double Countersunk - Yellow 6.0 X 80 Box 200

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£12.54
Free Delivery

TIMCO C2 Strong-Fix Multi-Purpose Premium Countersunk Gold Woodscrews - 6.0 x 80 - Box of 200

In stock
£17.67
0.09 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

TIMCO C2 Strong-Fix Multi-Purpose Premium Countersunk Gold Woodscrews - 6.0 x 80 - Box of 200

In stock
£18.02
Free Delivery

Timco C2 Strong-Fix Multi-Purpose Premium Countersunk Gold Woodscrews - 6.0 X 80 (200Pcs)

1-3 working days
£18.14
Delivery from £6.00

Timco Yellow C2 Strong-Fix Double Countersunk PZ3 Screws - 6 x 80mm ( 200 Box )

1-2 days
£18.15
Free Delivery

TIMCO C2 Strong-Fix Multi-Purpose Premium Countersunk Gold Woodscrews - 6.0 x 80 - Box of 200

In stock
£18.94
Free Delivery

TIMCO C2 Strong-Fix Multi-Purpose Premium Countersunk Gold Woodscrews - 6.0 x 80 - Box of 200

In stock
£18.99
Free Delivery

TIMCO C2 Strong-Fix Multi-Purpose Premium Countersunk Gold Woodscrews - 6.0 x 80 - Box of 200

In stock
£20.60
Free Delivery

TIMCO C2 Strong-Fix Multi-Purpose Premium Countersunk Gold Woodscrews - 6.0 x 80 - Box of 200

In stock
£21.38
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Timco 60080C2 C2 Strong-Fix Multi-Purpose Premium Screws - Pz - Double Countersunk - Yellow 6.0 X 80 Box 200

Cheapest offer

A Premium Multi-Material Screw Featuring The Award Winning C2 Twin-Cut Technology. The Dual Angle Full Thread Design Ensures Maximum Pull-Out Strength On Every Fixing. Ideal For Applications When Optimum Holding Force Is Required Such As Hinges Brackets And High Load Environments.PTDTIM60080C2
£12.54
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com