Timco 60090SOLOC Solo Chipboard & Woodscrews - Pz - Double Countersunk - Yellow 6.0 X 90 Box 100

TIMCO Solo Chipboard & Woodscrews - Gold - 6.0 x 90mm - 60090SOLOC

Used Offers from

Timco 60090SOLOC Solo Chipboard & Woodscrews - Pz - Double Countersunk - Yellow 6.0 X 90 Box 100

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£4.64
Free Delivery

TIMCO Solo Chipboard & Woodscrews - Gold - 6.0 x 90mm - 60090SOLOC

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.75
Delivery from £4.49

Solo Countersinking Pozi Wood Screws 6mm 90mm Pack of 100

1-3 days
£6.49
Delivery from £5.95

Solo Countersinking Pozi Wood Screws

Unknown
£6.49
Delivery from £5.95

TIMco 60090SOLOC Solo Woodscrew PZ3 CSK ZYP 6.0 x 90mm Box of 100

2-3 days
£9.13
Free Delivery

TIMCO Solo Chipboard & Woodscrews - Gold - 6.0 x 90mm - 60090SOLOC

In stock
£9.22
Free Delivery

TIMCO Solo Chipboard & Woodscrews - Gold - 6.0 x 90mm - 60090SOLOC

In stock
£9.27
Free Delivery

TIMCO Solo Chipboard & Woodscrews - Gold - 6.0 x 90mm - 60090SOLOC

In stock
£9.50
Free Delivery

TIMCO Solo Chipboard & Woodscrews - Gold - 6.0 x 90mm - 60090SOLOC

In stock
£9.52
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Timco 60090SOLOC Solo Chipboard & Woodscrews - Pz - Double Countersunk - Yellow 6.0 X 90 Box 100

Cheapest offer

A Single Thread Woodscrew Mainly Used In Various Types Of Timber And Man-Made Boards Or Or Into Masonry With The Use Of A Plastic Plug.PTDTIM60090SOLOC
£4.64
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.