Timco 675135 5 Lever British Standard Sashlock Rebate Kit - Electro Brass 13Mm Plain Bag 1

Timco - 5 Lever British Standard Sashlock Rebate Kit - Electro Brass (Size 13mm - 1 Each)

Timco 675135 5 Lever British Standard Sashlock Rebate Kit - Electro Brass 13Mm Plain Bag 1

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£8.54
Free Delivery

Timco 5 Lever British Standard Sash Rebate Kit Electro Brass - 13mm

1-3 working days
£10.65
Delivery from £6.00

Timco - 5 Lever British Standard Sashlock Rebate Kit - Electro Brass (Size 13mm - 1 Each)

In stock
£12.91
Free Delivery

Timco - 5 Lever British Standard Sashlock Rebate Kit - Electro Brass (Size 13mm - 1 Each)

In stock
£15.26
Free Delivery

Similar products

Timco 5 Lever British Standard Ce Deadlock - Electro Brass Box 1 675681
£22.74
Compare 2 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Timco 5 Lever British Standard Ce Deadlock - Stainless Steel - Satin Box 1 675888
£22.74
Go to shop
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Timco - Fleur De Lys Ornate Lever Latch Handles - Antique Black (Size 195 X 55 - 2 Pieces)
£16.51
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Timco 5 Lever British Standard Ce Deadlock - Stainless Steel - Satin Box 1 675040
£22.74
Go to shop
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Timco 675135 5 Lever British Standard Sashlock Rebate Kit - Electro Brass 13Mm Plain Bag 1

Cheapest offer

To Be Used In Conjunction With Our 5 Lever British Standard Sashlock. Typically Used On A Pair Of Rebated Doors To Offset The Lock And Keep Faceplates.PTDTIM675135
£8.54
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com