Timco 725221 Knurled Inset Screw Cups - Solid Brass To Fit 3.5 Screw TIMpac 8

TIMCO Knurled Brass Inset Screw Cup - To fit 3.5 Screw

Timco 725221 Knurled Inset Screw Cups - Solid Brass To Fit 3.5 Screw TIMpac 8

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£1.76
Free Delivery

Timco - Knurled Inset Screw Cups - Solid Brass (Size To Fit 3.5 Screw - 8 Pieces)

1-3 working days
£4.73
Delivery from £6.00

TIMCO Knurled Brass Inset Screw Cup - To fit 3.5 Screw

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.87
Delivery from £4.49

TIMCO Knurled Brass Inset Screw Cup - To fit 3.5 Screw

In stock
£5.41
Free Delivery

TIMCO Knurled Brass Inset Screw Cup - To fit 3.5 Screw

In stock
£6.84
Free Delivery

TIMCO Knurled Brass Inset Screw Cup - To fit 3.5 Screw

In stock
£7.02
Free Delivery

TIMCO Knurled Brass Inset Screw Cup - To fit 3.5 Screw

3-5 days
£8.25
Free Delivery

Similar products

Timco - Knurled Inset Screw Cups - Solid Brass (Size To Fit 5.5, 6.0 Screw - 8 Pieces)
£5.66
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Timco 725584 Knurled Inset Screw Cups - Solid Brass To Fit 4.0 4.2 4.5 Screw TIMpac 8
£1.76
Compare 7 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Timco 725174 Knurled Inset Screw Cups - Solid Brass To Fit 4.8 5.0 Screw TIMpac 8
£2.75
Compare 6 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Timco 725221 Knurled Inset Screw Cups - Solid Brass To Fit 3.5 Screw TIMpac 8

Cheapest offer

Solid Brass Screw Cups For A Highly Professional And Flush Finish. Commonly Used With Brass Countersunk Screws For Decorative Finish Or For Panels Where Frequent Removal And Replacement May Be Required. Drill Hole Ø Size Provided Is A Guide Only And May Vary In Woods With Varying Hardness. We Recommend Cups Are Covered Before Gently Tapping Into Place To Avoid Damage To Both Brass And Timber.PTDTIM725221
£1.76
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com