Timco 725374 Stella Fixings - Tx - Pan - Red M5 X 55 TIMpac 4

TIMCO Stella Fixings - TX - Pan - Red M5 x 55-4pcs

Used Offers from

Timco 725374 Stella Fixings - Tx - Pan - Red M5 X 55 TIMpac 4

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£2.48
Free Delivery

TIMco Multi-Fix Stella Fixing M5 x 55 Red (Pack of 4)

Branch Delivery
£3.17
Delivery from £25.00

TIMCO Stella Fixings - TX - Pan - Red M5 x 55-4pcs

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.79
1.2 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Timco - Stella Fixings - Tx - Pan - Red (Size M5 X 55 - 4 Pieces)

1-3 working days
£5.42
Delivery from £6.00

(Red, 55mm) M5 x 90mm Multi-Fix Stella Fixings - Black - Pack of 4

1-2 days
£5.71
Free Delivery

TIMCO Stella Fixings - TX - Pan - Red M5 x 55-4pcs

In stock
£6.00
Free Delivery

TIMCO Stella Fixings - TX - Pan - Red M5 x 55-4pcs

In stock
£6.15
Free Delivery

TIMCO Stella Fixings - TX - Pan - Red M5 x 55-4pcs

In stock
£7.74
Free Delivery

TIMCO Stella Fixings - TX - Pan - Red M5 x 55-4pcs

In stock
£7.78
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Timco STRED80 Stella Fix Universal Anchors - Tx - Pan - Red M5 X 80 Box 25
£11.34
Compare 8 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Timco STBLACK65 Stella Fix Universal Anchors - Tx - Pan - Black M5 X 65 Box 25
£10.44
Compare 8 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Timco STBLACK90 Stella Fix Universal Anchors - Tx - Pan - Black M5 X 90 Box 25
£11.53
Compare 10 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Timco Multi-Fix Stella-Fix Heavy Duty Plasterboard Fixings Hollow Cavity Wall Fix (Pack of 20, 50, 100, 200) (20, Red - M5x55)
£24.52
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Timco 725012 Stella Fixings - Tx - Pan - Black M5 X 65 TIMpac 4
£2.48
Compare 4 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Timco 725374 Stella Fixings - Tx - Pan - Red M5 X 55 TIMpac 4

Cheapest offer

A Highly Effective Universal Anchor For Fixing Heavy Loads To Plasterboard Cavities And Solid Materials.PTDTIM725374
£2.48
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.