Timco 75120MFPAN Concrete Screws - Tx - Pan - Zinc 7.5 X 120 Box 100

TIMCO Multi-Fix Pan Head Masonry Screw - 7.5 x 120 - Box of 100

Timco 75120MFPAN Concrete Screws - Tx - Pan - Zinc 7.5 X 120 Box 100

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£11.29
Free Delivery

TIMCO Multi-Fix Pan Head Masonry Screw - 7.5 x 120 - Box of 100

In stock
£15.48
0.15 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

TIMCO Multi-Fix Pan Head Masonry Screw - 7.5 x 120 - Box of 100

In stock
£15.49
Free Delivery

Timco - Concrete Screws - Tx - Pan - Zinc (Size 7.5 X 120 - 100 Pieces)

1-3 working days
£15.95
Delivery from £6.00

TIMCO Multi-Fix Pan Head Masonry Screw - 7.5 x 120 - Box of 100

In stock
£16.91
Free Delivery

TIMco 75120MFPAN Multi Fix Concrete Screw Pan Head 7.5 x 120mm Box of 100

1-2 days
£20.38
Free Delivery

TIMCO Multi-Fix Pan Head Masonry Screw - 7.5 x 120 - Box of 100

In stock
£20.80
Free Delivery

Multi Fix Pan Head Concrete Screws 7.5mm 120mm Pack of 100

1-3 days
£20.95
Delivery from £5.95

Multi Fix Pan Head Concrete Screws

Unknown
£20.95
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2

Timco 75120MFPAN Concrete Screws - Tx - Pan - Zinc 7.5 X 120 Box 100

Cheapest offer

A Rapid And Effective Light Duty Anchoring System For Fixing Into Concrete Brick Stone Concrete Block And Wood. This Through Fixing Provides A Single Solution And Replaces Traditional Fixings Such As Nylon Frame And Hammer Fixings. Zinc Plated With A Pan Head To Improve Clamping.PTDTIM75120MFPAN
£11.29
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com