Timco 7580MFPAN Concrete Screws - Tx - Pan - Zinc 7.5 X 80 Box 100

TIMCO Multi-Fix Pan Head Masonry Screw - 7.5 x 80 - Box of 100

Timco 7580MFPAN Concrete Screws - Tx - Pan - Zinc 7.5 X 80 Box 100

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£7.51
Free Delivery

TIMCO Multi-Fix Pan Head Masonry Screw - 7.5 x 80 - Box of 100

In stock
£11.09
0.11 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

TIMCO Multi-Fix Pan Head Masonry Screw - 7.5 x 80 - Box of 100

In stock
£11.10
Free Delivery

Timco - Concrete Screws - Tx - Pan - Zinc (Size 7.5 X 80 - 100 Pieces)

1-3 working days
£12.50
Delivery from £6.00

TIMCO Multi-Fix Pan Head Masonry Screw - 7.5 x 80 - Box of 100

In stock
£12.81
Free Delivery

Multi Fix Pan Head Concrete Screws 7.5mm 80mm Pack of 100

1-3 days
£13.95
Delivery from £5.95

Multi Fix Pan Head Concrete Screws

Unknown
£13.95
Delivery from £5.95

TIMco 7580MFPAN Multi Fix Concrete Screw Pan Head 7.5 x 80mm Box of 100

1-2 days
£14.81
Free Delivery

TIMCO Multi-Fix Pan Head Masonry Screw - 7.5 x 80 - Box of 100

In stock
£15.66
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Timco 7580MFPAN Concrete Screws - Tx - Pan - Zinc 7.5 X 80 Box 100

Cheapest offer

A Rapid And Effective Light Duty Anchoring System For Fixing Into Concrete Brick Stone Concrete Block And Wood. This Through Fixing Provides A Single Solution And Replaces Traditional Fixings Such As Nylon Frame And Hammer Fixings. Zinc Plated With A Pan Head To Improve Clamping.PTDTIM7580MFPAN
£7.51
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.