Timco 75C2D250 C2 Deck-Fix Premium Decking Screws - Tub - Tx - Countersunk - Exterior - Green 4.5 X 75 Tub 250

TIMco C2 Decking Screw TX20 CSK GRN Range - 4.5 x 75mm - Tub of 250 (WDEC08075)

Timco 75C2D250 C2 Deck-Fix Premium Decking Screws - Tub - Tx - Countersunk - Exterior - Green 4.5 X 75 Tub 250

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£10.15
Free Delivery

TIMco C2 Decking Screw TX20 CSK GRN Range - 4.5 x 75mm - Tub of 250 (WDEC08075)

In stock
£13.40
Free Delivery

TIMco C2 Decking Screw TX20 CSK GRN Range - 4.5 x 75mm - Tub of 250 (WDEC08075)

In stock
£13.50
Free Delivery

Timco C2 Deck-Fix Premium Countersunk Green Decking Screws - 4.5 X 75 (250Pcs)

1-3 working days
£13.66
Delivery from £6.00

TIMco C2 Decking Screw Slash Point Free Torx Bit T20 4.5 x 75mm (Tub of 250) - Green

Branch Delivery
£14.68
Delivery from £25.00

TIMco C2 Decking Screw, Slash Point, Torx Bit T20, 4.5 x 75mm, Green Carbon Steel

Branch Delivery
£14.68
Delivery from £25.00

TIMCO C2 Decking Screws TX20 CSK GRN Range - 4.5 x 75mm - Tub of 250

In stock
£14.80
Free Delivery

TIMCO C2 Decking Screws TX20 CSK GRN Range - 4.5 x 75mm - Tub of 250

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.29
0.06 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

TIMco C2 Decking Screw TX20 CSK GRN Range - 4.5 x 75mm - Tub of 250 (WDEC08075)

In stock
£15.45
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Timco 75C2D250 C2 Deck-Fix Premium Decking Screws - Tub - Tx - Countersunk - Exterior - Green 4.5 X 75 Tub 250

Cheapest offer

A Premium Decking Screw Using The C2 Twin-Cut Technology. Coated With A Patented Multi-Layer Corrosion Resistant Plating To Withstand Up To 1 000 Hours In A Salt Spray Cabinet. This New And Innovative Design Enables The Screw To Rapidly Penetrate The Timber Cleanly Countersink And Securely Clamp The Decking Board To The Joists.PTDTIM75C2D250
£10.15
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com