Timco 8 x 100mm Multi Fix Concrete Bolt Hex Head Excalibur Bolts in Ba

TIMCO Multi-Fix Bolts Hex Head Exterior Silver - 8.0 x 100

Timco 8 x 100mm Multi Fix Concrete Bolt Hex Head Excalibur Bolts in Ba

Cheapest Price
Check retailer for delivery time
£12.00
Delivery from £6.89

TIMCO Multi-Fix Bolts Hex Head Exterior Silver - 8.0 x 100

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.75
Delivery from £4.49

Timco Multi-Fix Bolts Hex Head Exterior Silver - 8.0 X 100

1-3 working days
£12.75
Delivery from £6.00

TIMCO Multi-Fix Bolts Hex Head Exterior Silver - 8.0 x 100

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£13.19
Free Delivery

TIMCO Multi-Fix Bolts Hex Head Exterior Silver - 8.0 x 100

In stock
£13.30
Free Delivery

TIMCO Multi-Fix Bolts Hex Head Exterior Silver - 8.0 x 100

In stock
£13.40
Free Delivery

Multi Fix Bolt Hex Head Concrete Screws

Unknown
£13.95
Delivery from £5.95

TIMCO Multi-Fix Bolts Hex Head Exterior Silver - 8.0 x 100

In stock
£14.07
Free Delivery

TIMCO Multi-Fix Bolts Hex Head Exterior Silver - 8.0 x 100

In stock
£14.62
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Timco 8 x 100mm Multi Fix Concrete Bolt Hex Head Excalibur Bolts in Ba

Cheapest offer

The Timco multi fix hex head bolt are design for anchoring into concrete, brick, stone, wood and concrete block. The bolts are 8mm in diameter and come in various lengths. The multi fix bolts have a high low parallel thread for ease of insertion. Can be used in pre-drilled shallow holes m8 x 60 bag of 30 m8 x 75 bag of 26 m8 x 100 bag of 20 drill hole 8mm fixture clearance hole 10mm a/f 13mm For concrete, brick, stone, wood and concrete block. high low parallel thread
£12.00
Check retailer for delivery time
alanwadkinstoolstore.co.uk

Similar products

Timco 7.5 x 60 7.5mm Multi Fix Concrete Screws Box of 100 Zinc Yellow
£8.99
Compare 8 prices
alanwadkinstoolstore.co.uk
Delivery from £6.89
TIMCO C2 Strong-Fix Multi-Purpose Premium Countersunk Gold Woodscrews - 6.0 x 70 - Box of 200
£15.99
0.08 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Timco C2 Strong-Fix Multi-Purpose Premium Countersunk Gold Woodscrews - 5.0 X 80 (350Pcs)
£20.34
Compare 10 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
TIMco TX20 C2 Clamp-Fix Multi-Purpose Screws 4.0 x 60mm CSK (Box of 200) - Yellow
£8.44
Compare 9 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Delivery from £25.00
Multi Fix Bolt Hex Head Concrete Screws
£13.95
Compare 9 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95