TIMCO ABG1632G FirmaHold Collated Brad Nails & Fuel Cells - 16 Gauge - 32mm - Angled - Galvanised - Box of 2000
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£19.86
0.01 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery
TIMCO ABG1632G FirmaHold Collated Brad Nails & Fuel Cells - 16 Gauge - 32mm - Angled - Galvanised - Box of 2000
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.06
0.01 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery
Timco Firmahold Collated Brad Nails & Fuel Cells - 16 Gauge - Angled - Galvanised Abg1632G - 16G X 32/2Bfc
1-3 working days
£20.95
Delivery from £6.00
TIMCO ABG1632G FirmaHold Collated Brad Nails & Fuel Cells - 16 Gauge - 32mm - Angled - Galvanised - Box of 2000
In stock
£24.39
Free Delivery
TIMCO ABG1632G FirmaHold Collated Brad Nails & Fuel Cells - 16 Gauge - 32mm - Angled - Galvanised - Box of 2000
In stock
£24.44
Free Delivery
TIMco FirmaHold 16 Gauge 20? Angled Brads In uel Cells - Description: 32 mm Galvanised - Fuel Cell Qty: 16 - ABG1632G Pack of: 2000
In stock
£24.72
Free Delivery
TIMCO ABG1632G FirmaHold Collated Brad Nails & Fuel Cells - 16 Gauge - 32mm - Angled - Galvanised - Box of 2000
In stock
£24.88
Free Delivery
TIMCO ABG1632G FirmaHold Collated Brad Nails & Fuel Cells - 16 Gauge - 32mm - Angled - Galvanised - Box of 2000
In stock
£25.43
Delivery from £6.95
TIMCO ABG1632G FirmaHold Collated Brad Nails & Fuel Cells - 16 Gauge - 32mm - Angled - Galvanised - Box of 2000
In stock
£26.25
Delivery from £5.10
- 1
- 2
- next page
Similar products
Timco - Firmahold Collated Straight Brad Nails & Fuel Cells 16G X 32/2Bfc (Box Qty. 2000Pcs) Abg1632G - Galvanised Finish
£33.99
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00