Timco ACN50B Clout Nails - Aluminium 50 X 3.35

TIMCO Aluminium Clout Nails - 50 x 3.35-0.25KG

Timco ACN50B Clout Nails - Aluminium 50 X 3.35

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£4.18
Free Delivery

Timco Clout Nails Aluminium - 50 X 3.35

1-3 working days
£8.38
Delivery from £6.00

TIMCO Aluminium Clout Nails - 50 x 3.35-0.25KG

In stock
£8.56
Free Delivery

TIMCO Aluminium Clout Nails - 50 x 3.35-0.25KG

In stock
£8.97
Free Delivery

TIMCO Aluminium Clout Nails - 50 x 3.35-0.25KG

In stock
£9.48
0.38 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

TIMCO Aluminium Clout Nails - 50 x 3.35-0.25KG

In stock
£10.17
Free Delivery

TIMco ACN50B Clout Nails Aluminium 50 x 3.35mm 0.25 KG

1-2 days
£10.17
Free Delivery

Similar products

Timco ACN30B Clout Nails - Aluminium 30 X 2.65
Free Delivery
Timco ACN30T Clout Nails - Aluminium 30 X 2.65
Free Delivery
Timco ACN50T Clout Nails - Aluminium 50 X 3.35
Free Delivery
Timco ACN65LB Clout Nails - Aluminium 65 X 3.35
Free Delivery
Timco ACN50LB Clout Nails - Aluminium 50 X 3.35
Free Delivery
Timco ACN50B Clout Nails - Aluminium 50 X 3.35

Cheapest offer

Large Diameter Head Perfect For Attaching Roofing Felt Slate And Shingles.PTDTIMACN50B
£4.18
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.