Timco AP7160 Professional Sds Plus Hammer Bit 7.0 X 160 Clip 1

TIMCO Addax Plus SDS Bit - 7.0 x 160

Timco AP7160 Professional Sds Plus Hammer Bit 7.0 X 160 Clip 1

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£2.64
Free Delivery

Timco - Professional Sds Plus Hammer Bit (Size 7.0 X 160 - 1 Each)

1-3 working days
£5.91
Delivery from £6.00

TIMCO Addax Plus SDS Bit - 7.0 x 160

Temporarily out of stock. We are working hard to be back in stock. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.32
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

TIMCO Addax Plus SDS Bit - 5.5 x 160
£6.03
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
TIMCO Addax Plus SDS Bit - 6.5 x 260
£8.30
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
TIMCO Addax Plus SDS Bit - 7.0 x 210
£7.73
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
TIMCO Addax Plus SDS Bit - 6.0 x 210
£6.90
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
TIMCO Addax Plus SDS Bit - 6.0 x 160
£6.48
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Timco AP7160 Professional Sds Plus Hammer Bit 7.0 X 160 Clip 1

Cheapest offer

A High Performance Drill Bit With A Superior European Carbide Tip To Give Extended Durability. German Tested And Pgm Approved To Ensure The Bits Drill With Dimensional Precision And Performance When Used In Concrete And Masonry. User Caution: Rebar Drilling Will Result In Reduced Tool Life. All Chisel Tip Sds Drills Can Shear If The Tip Snags The Reinforcing Whilst Passing Alongside.PTDTIMAP7160
£2.64
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.