Timco ACN65LB Clout Nails - Aluminium 65 X 3.35

TIMCO Aluminium Clout Nails - 65 x 3.35-1kg Bag - Silver

Timco ACN65LB Clout Nails - Aluminium 65 X 3.35

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£13.58
Free Delivery

Timco Clout Nails Aluminium - 65 X 3.35

1-3 working days
£17.82
Delivery from £6.00

TIMCO Aluminium Clout Nails - 65 x 3.35-1kg Bag - Silver

In stock
£18.38
0.02 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

TIMCO Aluminium Clout Nails - 65 x 3.35-1kg Bag - Silver

In stock
£18.38
0.02 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

TIMCO Aluminium Clout Nails - 65 x 3.35-1kg Bag - Silver

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.38
0.02 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

TIMco Aluminium Clout Nails 65 x 3.35mm - 1kg Bag

Branch Delivery
£20.76
Delivery from £25.00

TIMCO Aluminium Clout Nails - 65 x 3.35-1kg Bag - Silver

In stock
£20.99
Free Delivery

TIMco ACN65LB Clout Nails Aluminium 65 x 3.35mm 1.00 KG

1-2 days
£20.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Timco ACN30B Clout Nails - Aluminium 30 X 2.65
Free Delivery
Timco ACN50B Clout Nails - Aluminium 50 X 3.35
Free Delivery
Timco ACN30T Clout Nails - Aluminium 30 X 2.65
Free Delivery
Timco ACN50T Clout Nails - Aluminium 50 X 3.35
Free Delivery
Timco ACN50LB Clout Nails - Aluminium 50 X 3.35
Free Delivery
Timco ACN65LB Clout Nails - Aluminium 65 X 3.35

Cheapest offer

Large Diameter Head Perfect For Attaching Roofing Felt Slate And Shingles.PTDTIMACN65LB
£13.58
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com