Timco - Annular Ringshank Nails - Stainless Steel (Size 25 x 2.00-10 Kilograms)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£137.27
Free Delivery

Timco Annular Ringshank Nails A2 Stainless Steel 25 x 2.00mm (10 kg)

1-2 days
£137.28
Free Delivery

Timco - Annular Ringshank Nails - Stainless Steel (Size 25 x 2.00-10 Kilograms)

In stock
£137.28
Free Delivery

Timco - Annular Ringshank Nails - Stainless Steel (Size 25 X 2.00 - 10 Kilograms)

1-3 working days
£137.28
Free Delivery

Timco SSAR25 Annular Ringshank Nails - Stainless Steel 25 X 2.00

3-5 working days
£144.28
Free Delivery

Timco - Annular Ringshank Nails - Stainless Steel (Size 25 x 2.00-10 Kilograms)

In stock
£161.70
Free Delivery

Similar products

Timco SSAR25B Annular Ringshank Nails - Stainless Steel 25 X 2.00
Free Delivery
Timco SSAR30B Annular Ringshank Nails - Stainless Steel 30 X 2.36
Free Delivery
Timco SSAR100B Annular Ringshank Nails - Stainless Steel 100 X 4.50
Free Delivery
Timco SSAR75B Annular Ringshank Nails - Stainless Steel 75 X 3.75
Free Delivery
Timco SSAR65B Annular Ringshank Nails - Stainless Steel 65 X 3.35
Free Delivery
Timco - Annular Ringshank Nails - Stainless Steel (Size 25 x 2.00-10 Kilograms)

Cheapest offer

A2 stainless steel for external applications Conforms to Eurocode 5 and service class 3, Weight: 22.7517054384 Pounds, Manufacturer: TIMco