Timco BAR25T Annular Ringshank Nails - Bright 25 X 2.00

TIMco ANNULAR RINGSHANK NAILS (TUB 2.5kg) 25 x 2.00

Timco BAR25T Annular Ringshank Nails - Bright 25 X 2.00

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£8.89
Free Delivery

Timco Annular Ringshank Nails Bright - 25 X 2.00

1-3 working days
£15.72
Delivery from £6.00

TIMco BAR25T Annular Ringshank Nails Bright 25 x 2.00mm 2.50 KG

1-2 days
£15.85
Free Delivery

TIMco ANNULAR RINGSHANK NAILS (TUB 2.5kg) 25 x 2.00

In stock
£16.27
Free Delivery

TIMco ANNULAR RINGSHANK NAILS (TUB 2.5kg) 25 x 2.00

In stock
£16.28
Free Delivery

Similar products

Timco SSAR25B Annular Ringshank Nails - Stainless Steel 25 X 2.00
Free Delivery
Timco SSAR30B Annular Ringshank Nails - Stainless Steel 30 X 2.36
Free Delivery
Timco SSAR100B Annular Ringshank Nails - Stainless Steel 100 X 4.50
Free Delivery
Timco SSAR75B Annular Ringshank Nails - Stainless Steel 75 X 3.75
Free Delivery
Timco SSAR65B Annular Ringshank Nails - Stainless Steel 65 X 3.35
Free Delivery
Timco BAR25T Annular Ringshank Nails - Bright 25 X 2.00

Cheapest offer

Annular Rings Provide Additional Holding Power Where Increased Grip Is Required. Bright Nails Are Self Coloured And Have No Plating.PTDTIMBAR25T
£8.89
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com